$400 a video. 3 for $1,000. No mystery math.

Every price is right here, and the only "ask us" items are the ones that depend on your brief.

Start small. Scale the winner.

Ads from Tank's account and bigger scopes

Run your ads under Tank's handle with your spend, or ask about retainers and longer usage.

Ask us

1 video

15–30 seconds, vertical, two rounds of edits. The files are yours.

$400

The 7-step brief checklist

10 minutes now, fewer rounds of edits later.

Get it free

Three shots at a winner for $1,000.

3 vertical videos, shot together, so you can post all three and back the one people watch.

One video can't tell you much. If it flops, was it the hook or the product? With three, you get a winner and you know where your ad money goes.

The pack is $1,000 (vs $1,200 for three singles), with two rounds of edits on each. Add 5 edited photos for $100. Ad rights and exclusivity below.

What you get for $1,000

  • 3 vertical videos, 15–30 seconds each3 × $400
  • Shot in Tank's real routine: couch, meals, walks, recovery daysIncluded
  • Two rounds of edits on every videoIncluded
  • The files, to post on your own channelsYours
  • Paid and gifted work disclosed under FTC rulesIncluded
3 single videos$1,200
Test Pack$1,000

You save $200, and shooting them together makes each one faster. Add 5 edited photos for $100. Ad rights and exclusivity are below.

Fetch Results

Your files, your feed.

Post them, run them as ads, or cut them into something longer.

Videos & photosPrice
1 video15–30s vertical, 2 rounds of edits$400
3-Video Test PackShot together, faster per video, $200 less than 3 singles$1,000
Photo add-on5 edited photos from the shoot$100
ExtrasPrice
Paid ad rightsRun it as a paid ad on all paid social for 90 days+35%
Category exclusivityTank skips competing brands for 90 days+50%
Ads from Tank's accountWhitelisting: your spend, run under Tank's handleAsk us

Extras go on top of the base video price. Bigger scopes, longer usage, or retainers get a quote.

Put it in front of the pack.

Posts are priced separately, and reach swings, so you're buying a post, not a guaranteed number of views.

  • Instagram or Facebook post (Feed post + 24-hour story)
  • Story only (Up to 3 frames, with a link)

Ask for a post price

Your price in 30 seconds.

Tick what you want, and the button drops it straight into your brief.

Videos
Extras

Got a bone to pick?

Picked your pack? Send it to Tank.

You'll get dates and your final price back.

Fetch Results